DELL EB525 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

DELL EB525 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluet

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £119.99

DELL EB525 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525 Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Earbuds with AI Microphone, Adaptive ANC, Touch Controls, Multipoint, IP54, Fast Charging, USB-C Case - Black

In stock
£156.36
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525 Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Earbuds with AI Microphone, Adaptive ANC, Touch Controls, Multipoint, IP54, Fast Charging, USB-C Case - Black

In stock
£157.16
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525 Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Earbuds with AI Microphone, Adaptive ANC, Touch Controls, Multipoint, IP54, Fast Charging, USB-C Case - Black

In stock
£157.22
Free Delivery

Dell Eb525. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology: True Wireless Stereo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.85
Free Delivery

DELL EB525 Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.95
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Plus Earbuds - EB525

1-3 working days
£162.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL EB525 Headphones & Headsets - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.02
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525 Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Earbuds with AI Microphone, Adaptive ANC, Touch Controls, Multipoint, IP54, Fast Charging, USB-C Case - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£168.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DELL EB525 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

Cheapest offer

Black Calls/Music In-ear Headset. True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Bluetooth 5.3 30 m. Intraaural 106 dB. Microphone type: Built-in -35 dB. Built-in battery 66 mAh. Redefine audio clarity with an AI-based noise-cancelling mic and Adaptive ANC, designed for modern professionals.. Performance. Hearing protection. Yes. Number of simultaneously connected devices (max). 2. Number of paired devices remembered. 8. Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR). 66 dB. International Protection (IP) code. IP54. Protection features. Dustproof, Waterproof. Operating keys. Bluetooth pairing. Product colour. Black. Recommended usage. Calls/Music. Wearing style. In-ear. Product type. Headset. Ports & interfaces. Wireless range. 30 m. Frequency response (music mode). 20 - 20000 Hz. Bluetooth version. 5.3. Bluetooth. Yes. Connectivity technology. True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Headphones. Noise canceling type. Active. Noise canceling. Yes. Headphone sensitivity. 106 dB. Ear coupling. Intraaural. Microphone. MEMS (Micro-Electro-M
£151.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk