DELL Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Briefcase - CC5425C

Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' - Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black

Used Offers from £24.99

DELL Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Briefcase - CC5425C

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' - Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' - Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' - Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black

In stock
£29.45
Free Delivery

Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' - Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black

In stock
£29.72
Free Delivery

Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' - Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black

In stock
£29.77
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus Ecoloop Briefcase Cc5425C. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.15
Free Delivery

DELL CC5425C 35.6 cm 14 Briefcase Black"

£30.55
Free Delivery

Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' - Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black

In stock
£31.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DELL Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Briefcase - CC5425C

Cheapest offer

Briefcase 35.6 cm (14") Black. EVA (Ethylene Vinyl Acetate), Foam, Plastic, Polyester. Brand compatibility: Dell. Zip pocket. Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Water repellent. 800 g. Shop the Dell EcoLoop Briefcase with durable anti-scratch nylex lining, multi-compartment design, water & dirt resistant.. Features. Surface coloration. Monochromatic. Maximum screen size. 35.6 cm (14"). Case type. Briefcase. Material. EVA (Ethylene Vinyl Acetate), Foam, Plastic, Polyester. Product main colour. Black. Brand compatibility. Dell. Interior pockets. Zip pocket. Front pocket. Yes. Number of front pockets. 1. Carrying handle(s). Yes. Removable shoulder strap. Yes. Shoulder strap. Yes. Protection features. Water repellent. Made with recycled materials. Yes. Recycled materials used for making. Recycled plastic. Total amount of recycled materials used for making. 100%. Weight & dimensions. Width. 365 mm. Depth. 270 mm. Height. 100 mm. Weight. 800 g. Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H). 34
£23.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G
£29.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5626
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DELL EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15
£23.97
Compare 14 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DELL Pro 14-16 Premium EcoLoop Backpack - CP7625
£67.45
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery