GENUINE DELL 230W 12.3A 19.5V ADAPTER FOR DELL 8KRFN 7.4MM X 5.0MM

Dell Genuine Laptop Charger 8KRFN - 230W 19.5V 12.3A - 7.4mm x 5.0mm Tip

GENUINE DELL 230W 12.3A 19.5V ADAPTER FOR DELL 8KRFN 7.4MM X 5.0MM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GENUINE DELL 230W LAPTOP CHARGER FOR DELL 8KRFN 7.4MM X 5.0MM

Cheapest Total Price
£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FOR DELL 8KRFN 230W 19.5V12.3A AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM TIP

Cheapest Total Price
£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FOR DELL 8KRFN 230W DELL POWER CHARGER 7.4MM X 5.0MM

Cheapest Total Price
£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dell 8KRFN AC Adapter. 240W. 19.5V. 3

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.35
Free Delivery

GENUINE DELL 230W 12.3A 19.5V ADAPTER FOR DELL 8KRFN 7.4MM X 5.0MM

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Dell / Output Current: 12.3A / Max. Output Power: 240W / UPC: 5704174100027 / Compatible Model: Compatible with Listed Model / MPN: 8KRFN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13046883458 / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: For Dell Gaming Laptop / Brand: Dell / Type: AC/DC Adapter, Power Adapter / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5704174100027 / GTIN: 5704174100027 / Packing: Safe Secure Packaging / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 19.5 V / Power Cable: Not included (You can buy from 362795803309) / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Adapter Pin Size: 7.4mm X 5.0mm
£48.99
ebay.co.uk