Dell OptiPlex 3000 Intel Pentium Silver N6005 8GB RAM 64GB eMMc Wyse ThinOS Thin Client PC

DELL OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client 2 GHz Wyse ThinOS 1.1 kg Black N6005

Dell OptiPlex 3000 Intel Pentium Silver N6005 8GB RAM 64GB eMMc Wyse ThinOS Thin Client PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£528.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client 2 GHz Wyse ThinOS 1.1 kg Black N6005

Next Day
£572.38
Free Delivery

DELL OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client 2 GHz Wyse ThinOS 1.1 kg Black N6005

3-5 working days
£572.99
Free Delivery

Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client TPM Pentium N6005 8GB 64GB eMMC Integrated 65W Verti Stand WLAN Mouse ThinOS 3Y ProSpt

In stock
£594.00
Free Delivery

Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client TPM Pentium N6005 8GB 64GB eMMC Integrated 65W Verti Stand WLAN Mouse ThinOS 3Y ProSpt

In stock
£594.25
Free Delivery

Dell Optiplex 3000 Thinclient Pent N6005 8Gb 64Gb Thinos 3Y Prospt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£606.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

DELL OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client 2 GHz Wyse ThinOS 1.1 kg Black N5105
£515.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client - Thin client - DTS 1 x Celeron N5105 / up to 2.9 GHz - RAM 8 GB - flash - eMMC 64 GB - U
£732.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
10 X DELL OPTIPLEX 0R07NF DUAL VESA MOUNT + ADAPTOR BRACKET MFF / TC /3000/5000
£240.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Dell OptiPlex 3000 Intel Pentium Silver N6005 8GB RAM 64GB eMMc Wyse ThinOS Thin Client PC

Cheapest offer

Compact Performance for Modern WorkspacesThe Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client delivers dependable everyday computing in a compact and energy-efficient design. Powered by the Intel Pentium Silver N6005 processor it provides smooth performance for cloud-based applications virtual desktops and remote working environments. Efficient Multitasking CapabilityEquipped with 8GB DDR4 RAM this thin client ensures responsive multitasking and stable operation across business applications. Users can efficiently manage web-based workloads productivity tools and remote sessions without interruption. Optimised ThinOS ExperiencePreloaded with Dell Wyse ThinOS the system offers a secure and highly streamlined operating environment designed specifically for virtual desktop infrastructure (VDI). ThinOS helps simplify IT management while enhancing security and reliability for enterprise deployments. Fast and Reliable StorageThe integrated 64GB eMMC storage provides quick system responsiveness and dependable l
£528.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.