Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey - Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G

Used Offers from £29.99

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey - Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey - Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

DELL CP5426G 35.6 cm (14") Backpack Grey

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey - Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.03
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G

17-19 working days
£34.03
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey - Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization

In stock
£36.21
Free Delivery

DELL CP5426G 35.6 cm 14 Backpack Grey"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

Dell Cp5426G. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" Number Of Fro

£36.55
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey - Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization

In stock
£37.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G, Grey - Compact 14-inch Laptop Bag with Ocean-Bound Plastic, Sustainable Materials, Reflective Safety Strips & Smart Organization

Cheapest offer

COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: Sleek and modern backpack designed to carry your 13-14" laptop and daily essentials with ease. Weighs under 1kg and fits seamlessly into your daily routine. ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS: Crafted with 57% recycled content by weight, including 100% OceanCycle-certified ocean-bound plastic on the exterior. SUSTAINABLE FABRIC & PACKAGING: Features responsible yarn dyeing with reduced environmental impact (up to 97% less greenhouse gases, 96% less water, and 98% less fossil fuel use). Delivered in 100% recycled or renewable packaging. SMART ORGANIZATION: Dedicated laptop compartment, internal organizer, quick-access top and bottom pockets, and dual side pockets help keep everything in place. ALL-DAY COMFORT & PROTECTION: Padded shoulder straps and scratch-resistant, water-repellent fabric keep your tech safe and comfortable to carry. DESIGNED FOR SAFETY ON THE GO: Reflective strips for visibility, anti-theft zipper loop for security, and compact design for urban commuting.
£29.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk