DELL Pro 13 Plus PB13250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 266V Laptop 33.8 cm (13.3") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium
Dell Pro 13 Plus PB13250 - Copilot+ PC - 13.3" - Intel Core Ultra 7 - 266V - vPro Enterprise - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD new
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,749.98
Dell Pro 13 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.3 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
1-3 working days
£1,824.97
Delivery from £6.95
1 Variants from £1,599.97
Dell Pro 13 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.3 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£1,599.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Similar products
DELL Pro 13 Plus PB13250 DWK2D Intel Core Ultra 7 265U 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.3" Full HD+ Windows 11 Pro Laptop
£1,599.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DELL Pro 13 Plus PB13250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 33.8 cm (13.3") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium
DELL Pro 13 Premium PA13250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 13.3" Full HD+ Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop
£1,426.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 13 Premium PA13250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 266V Laptop 33.8 cm (13.3") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
£1,854.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95