DELL Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Intel Core 5 120U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black
Dell Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Laptop, 14 Inch FHD+ 1920x1200 Display, Intel Core 5 120U, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Intel Graphics, Wi-Fi 6, Windows 11 Pro, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£789.00
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Intel Core 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop
1-3 working days
£819.97
Delivery from £6.95
DELL Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Intel Core 5 120U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black
Next Day
£839.69
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Intel Core 5 120U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black
3-5 working days
£883.99
Free Delivery
Dell Spl Pro 14 Essential Pv14250 C5-120U 16/512Gb 14In W11 No Psu
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£915.15
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Intel Core 5 120U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£979.00
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 14 Essential PV14250 C5-120U RPL-U R Core 5 120U UMA, TPM, FF, USBC 16
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£984.66
Free Delivery
Similar products
DELL Pro 14 Premium PA14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265U Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu
£1,349.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu
£750.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.95