Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Laptop Intel Core Ultra 5 235U 32GB 512GB Windows 11

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu

Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Laptop Intel Core Ultra 5 235U 32GB 512GB Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£750.00
Delivery from £22.95

Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 14" Touch, Ultra 5, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD NORDIC KEYBOARD

£879.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£999.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,075.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 14 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£1,189.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,199.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,264.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Laptop Intel Core Ultra 5 235U 32GB 512GB Windows 11

Cheapest offer

Processor: Intel Core Ultra 5 235U / Screen Size: 14.0 in / Graphics Processing Type: Integrated/On-Board Graphics / RAM Size: 16 GB / MPN: NKKNN / SSD Capacity: 256 GB / Most Suitable For: Graphic Design / Security: TPM, Fingerprint reader / GPU: Intel Graphics / Processor Type: Intel Core Ultra 5 235U / Colour: Grey / Brand: Dell / Series: dell pro / Type: Notebook/Laptop / Unit Type: Unit / Release Year: 2025 / Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1200 / Model: Dell Pro 14 Plus / Connectivity: DisplayPort / Charger Included: Yes / Operating System: Windows 11 Pro / Features: Backlit Keyboard / Storage Type: SSD (Solid State Drive) / Country of Origin: China
£750.00
ebay.co.uk