DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £699.99

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,075.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,249.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,250.78
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 14 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£1,254.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ Intel Core Ultra 5 236V 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD+ Windows 11 Pro Business Laptop

Unknown
£1,292.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,372.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

In stock
£1,452.49
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,478.28
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Aluminium

Cheapest offer

35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ 1920 x 1200 IPS Intel Core Ultra 5 236V (8MB Cache) 16GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM Storage : 512 GB Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
£1,075.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G
£29.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 14 Premium PA14250 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 236V Laptop 35.6 cm (14 ) Full HD+ 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
£1,185.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu
£750.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.95
DELL Pro PC14250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Ful
£1,170.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery