Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 - all-in-one Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - LCD 23.81" new

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 p

Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 - all-in-one Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - LCD 23.81" new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,099.99

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

Next Day
£1,182.21
Free Delivery

Dell Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24 Inch Windows 11 Pro All-in-One PC

1-3 working days
£1,299.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-On

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,509.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

3-5 working days
£1,544.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 Cm 24 1920 X 1080 Pixels All-in-One P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,585.55
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,586.43
Delivery from £20.00

DELL M2HYW Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1...

Unknown
£1,672.30

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,745.99
GBP 1,745.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 p
£1,449.97
Compare 6 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 65W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 7 - 23.8" HD Touch Screen - 16GB - 512GB SSD
£1,599.18
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 65W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 7 - 23.8" HD Screen - 16GB - 512GB SSD
£1,525.86
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 65W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 5 - 23.8" HD Screen - 8GB - 512GB SSD
£1,510.94
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 - all-in-one Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - LCD 23.81" new

Cheapest offer

The Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 delivers a computing experience with integrated features designed for efficiency and convenience. The 23.81-inch Full HD display boasts a native resolution of 1920 x 1080, providing vivid visuals with excellent color accuracy thanks to its 99% sRGB color gamut. The all-in-one form factor ensures a tidy workspace, while the powerful Intel Core Ultra 7 processor, with 20 cores running at 2.4 GHz and turbo speeds up to 5.3 GHz, allows for seamless multitasking. Equipped with 16 GB of DDR5 RAM and a PCIe NVMe SSD, this machine ensures quick boot times and responsive performance. Enhanced connectivity options make the Dell Pro 24 All-in-One a versatile choice, offering multiple USB ports, Gigabit Ethernet, Bluetooth, and Wi-Fi 6E. Built-in high-definition audio with integrated Realtek ALC3289 codec and dual microphones enhances online meetings and multimedia consumption. The inclusion of a 2.07 MP retractable webcam allows for clear video communications, a
£1,099.99
Unknown
theitbay.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.