DELL Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

DELL KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless QWERTY US International Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

DELL KM5221W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil QWERTY US International Noir

In stock
£39.65
Free Delivery

DELL KM5221W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil QWERTY US International Noir

In stock
£42.33
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - Black

2-4 working days
£46.13
Free Delivery

DELL KM5221W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil QWERTY US International Noir

In stock
£46.46
Free Delivery

DELL KM5221W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil QWERTY US International Noir

In stock
£46.84
Free Delivery

DELL KM5221W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil QWERTY US International Noir

In stock
£48.05
Free Delivery

DELL KM5221W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil QWERTY US International Noir

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DELL Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - Black

Cheapest offer

Office. RF Wireless. QWERTY US International. Full-size (100%) Numeric keypad. Mouse included. Black. Combining a discreetly powerful keyboard with an expertly designed mouse, the Dell Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse combo enhances your productivity. Powered by one of the industry's leading battery lives of up to 36 months, this combo is built to last.. Keyboard. Recommended usage. Office. Connectivity technology. Wireless. Device interface. RF Wireless. Keyboard layout. QWERTY. Keyboard language. US International. Pointing device. No. Keyboard form factor. Full-size (100%). Numeric keypad. Yes. Hot keys. Yes. Number of hot keys. 12. Programmable hot keys. Yes. Frequency band. 2.4 GHz. Design. Backlight. No. Keyboard style. Straight. Wrist rest. No. Product colour. Black. LED indicators. Battery. Features. Wireless range. 10 m. Power. Power source type. Battery. Keyboard battery type. AAA. Number of batteries (keyboard). 2. Service life of battery. 36 month(s). Mouse. Mouse included. Y
£34.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Dell Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - Italian (QWERTY) - Black
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro Wired Collaboration Keyboard - KB525C - UK (QWERTY)
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DELL KM5221W UKRAINIAN Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo Bundle, Black
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro 7 Slim KM726 keyboard Mouse included Home/Office RF Wireless + Bluetooth Black
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell KM5221W NORDIC Pro Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo Bundle
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery