Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 - slim desktop Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - vPro Enterprise - 32 GB - SSD 1 TB new

Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Used Offers from

Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 - slim desktop Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - vPro Enterprise - 32 GB - SSD 1 TB new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2,099.99

Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

1-3 working days
£2,369.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,502.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

Next Day
£2,515.77
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

3-5 working days
£2,600.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,665.85
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

In stock
£2,669.53
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

In stock
£2,670.03
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A1000 Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

In stock
£2,675.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELL Pro Max T2 FCT2250 Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB
£2,655.41
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 C3JKF
£1,432.20
Compare 14 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 - slim desktop Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - vPro Enterprise - 32 GB - SSD 1 TB new

Cheapest offer

The Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 is a compact and powerful slim desktop designed for versatility and efficiency. With a robust Intel Core Ultra 7 processor and support for up to 20 threads, it delivers impressive performance for various tasks. The advanced DDR5 SDRAM technology ensures swift memory operations, accommodating multitasking needs seamlessly. Ideal for any environment, the system operates effectively in temperatures between 0°C and 35°C while maintaining functionality in a humidity range of 10-90%. Additionally, the Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 boasts secure features such as a padlock loop and chassis intrusion switch for protection. Connectivity options include multiple USB ports, HDMI, and DisplayPort outputs, allowing for extensive peripheral compatibility. With its efficient thermal design and sturdy build, this small form factor PC meets the demands of both work and play, making it a choice for users looking for reliability and performance in a compact package.
£2,099.99
Unknown
theitbay.com