Dell Pro P P2426E 24" monitor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£222.94
Delivery from £9.99

Dell Pro P P2426E 24 IPS WUXGA 100Hz Monitor

1-3 working days
£229.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro P P2426E computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£231.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426E - LED-Monitor - 61 cm (24")

In stock
£234.61
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426E - LED-Monitor - 61 cm (24")

In stock
£234.63
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426E - LED-Monitor - 61 cm (24")

In stock
£239.17
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426E computer monitor 61.2 cm 24.1 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD Bla

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.85
Free Delivery

DELL P2426E Computer Monitors - 24.1 Inches - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.48
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Pro P P2426E - LED-Monitor - 61 cm (24")

In stock
£251.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro P P2426E 24" monitor

Cheapest offer

Dell Pro P2426E: Your high-productivity WUXGA USB-C hub monitor for modern workplaces If you’re looking for a central hub for your desk that reduces cable clutter whilst boosting efficiency in your day-to-day work, this well-designed solution is the answer. The Dell Pro P2426E is a feature-rich WUXGA USB-C hub monitor, tailored precisely to the needs of professional users in the office or home office who want to work without interruptions and without fatigue. With its crisp 16:10 aspect ratio and integrated connectivity features, this model solves the common problem of a lack of connections on your laptop and ensures a structured, tidy working environment. Optimise your workspace and experience a new level of organisation. Your benefits at a glance * Integrated docking station with RJ45 Ethernet: Quick and straightforward connection of your laptop, network and peripherals via a single cable. * TÜV-certified 4-star eye comfort: Effective reduction of blue light noticeably reduces
£222.94
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk