DELL Pro P P2426H WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Used Offers from

DELL Pro P P2426H WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426H WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Next Day
£146.25
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426H WOST computer monitor 61 cm 24 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.55
Free Delivery

DELL P2426H Computer Monitors - 24 Inches - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.60
Delivery from £4.99

DELL Pro P P2426H WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426H - Without stand - LED monitor - 61 cm (24")

In stock
£154.13
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426H - Without stand - LED monitor - 61 cm (24")

In stock
£154.13
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426H - Without stand - LED monitor - 61 cm (24")

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£154.31
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426H - Without stand - LED monitor - 61 cm (24")

In stock
£157.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

DELL Pro P P2426H WOST computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Cheapest offer

24" LCD IPS. Full HD, 16:9, 1920 x 1080. 120Hz, 5ms, 300cd/m². USB Hub. Equipped for seamless productivity, this 23.8-inch FHD monitor (without stand) offers extensive connectivity, high refresh rate, and TÜV-certified 4-star eye comfort.. Display. Display diagonal. 61 cm (24"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Display technology. LCD. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. IPS. LED backlight. Yes. Backlight type. Edge LED. Display brightness (typical). 300 cd/m². Response time. 8 ms. Response time measurement type. GTG (Gray to Gray). Anti-glare screen. Yes. Screen shape. Flat. Supported graphics resolutions. 640 x 480 (VGA), 720 x 400, 800 x 600 (SVGA), 1024 x 768 (XGA), 1152 x 864 (XGA+), 1280 x 720 (HD 720), 1280 x 1024 (SXGA), 1600 x 900, 1920 x 1080 (HD 1080). Supported video modes. 1080p, 720p, 576p, 480p. Contrast ratio (typical). 1500:1. Maximum refresh rate. 120 Hz. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Displ
£137.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk