Dell Pro P P2726H 27" monitor, with stand

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £9.99

Dell Pro P 27 P2726H 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz Monitor

1-3 working days
£169.97
Delivery from £6.95

Dell Pro P 27 P2726H 27" FHD 120Hz IPS Business Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£169.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 27 Monitor - P2726H, Full HD (1920x1080), 120Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, 2 USB-C, DisplayPort, HDMI, 3 USB, 3 Year Warranty, Black

In stock
£170.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 27 Monitor - P2726H, Full HD (1920x1080), 120Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, 2 USB-C, DisplayPort, HDMI, 3 USB, 3 Year Warranty, Black

In stock
£170.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 27 Monitor - P2726H, Full HD (1920x1080), 120Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, 2 USB-C, DisplayPort, HDMI, 3 USB, 3 Year Warranty, Black

In stock
£172.83
Delivery from £6.55

Dell Pro 27 Monitor - P2726H, Full HD (1920x1080), 120Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, 2 USB-C, DisplayPort, HDMI, 3 USB, 3 Year Warranty, Black

In stock
£173.22
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P 27 P2726H computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

3-5 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 27 Monitor - P2726H, Full HD (1920x1080), 120Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, 2 USB-C, DisplayPort, HDMI, 3 USB, 3 Year Warranty, Black

In stock
£176.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro P P2726H 27" monitor, with stand

Cheapest offer

Dell Pro P2726H Monitor: An ergonomic Full HD workstation for maximum productivity A reliable monitor is the most important foundation for a structured and efficient working day, whether in the office or working from home. The Dell Pro P2726H 27" monitor offers discerning users a first-class combination of a generous display area, excellent viewing comfort and flexible ergonomics. If long hours spent in front of a screen are part of your daily routine and you want to actively prevent signs of fatigue, this model meets your needs with modern hardware technology and well-thought-out customisation options. Optimise your workflow at a workstation that’s tailored entirely to you. Your benefits at a glance * TÜV-certified 4-star eye comfort: A sustained reduction in harmful blue light emissions to below 35 per cent noticeably reduces eye strain during long working hours. * Smooth 100Hz refresh rate: Enjoy a flicker-free visual experience, seamless scrolling and noticeably smoother mot
£166.99
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk