DELL Pro P P3426WEB 86.4 cm (34") LCD 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD

Used Offers from

DELL Pro P P3426WEB 86.4 cm (34") LCD 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£581.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P 34 USB-C Hub Conferencing Monitor - P3426WEB

2-4 working days
£588.00
Free Delivery

Dell Conference Monitor USB-C Pro P 34 Hub - P3426WEB

In stock
£594.89
Free Delivery

Dell Conference Monitor USB-C Pro P 34 Hub - P3426WEB

In stock
£599.43
Free Delivery

Dell Conference Monitor USB-C Pro P 34 Hub - P3426WEB

In stock
£600.34
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P3426WEB 86.4 cm 34 LCD 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£601.95
Free Delivery

Dell Conference Monitor USB-C Pro P 34 Hub - P3426WEB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£616.61
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P3426WEB 86.4 cm (34") LCD 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD

Next Day
£628.87
Free Delivery

Dell Conference Monitor USB-C Pro P 34 Hub - P3426WEB

In stock
£630.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

DELL Pro P P3426WEB 86.4 cm (34") LCD 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD

Cheapest offer

34" LCD IPS. Wide Quad HD, 21:9, 3440 x 1440. 8ms. USB PD (90W), WebCam. Experience effortless collaboration with a 34-inch WQHD IPS curved monitor, featuring a built-in webcam, speakers, and microphone for enhanced productivity.. Display. Display diagonal. 86.4 cm (34"). Display technology. LCD. Display resolution. 3440 x 1440 pixels. HD type. Wide Quad HD. Panel type. IPS. LED backlight. Yes. LED backlighting type. Edge-LED. Display brightness. 350 cd/m². Touchscreen. No. Native aspect ratio. 21:9. Native refresh rate. 100 Hz. Response time. 8 ms. Contrast ratio (typical). 1500:1. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Display number of colours. 1.07 billion colours. sRGB coverage (typical). 99%. Pixel pitch. 0.2325 x 0.2325 mm. Active display area (W x H). 799.8 x 334.8 mm. Anti-glare screen. Yes. Camera. Built-in camera. Yes. Megapixel (approx.). 4 MP. Audio. Built-in speaker(s). Yes. Number of built-in speakers. 2. RMS rated power. 10 W. Design. Product co
£581.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk