Dell Pro P P3426WEV 34 IPS WQHD 100Hz USB-C Hub Webcam Curved Monitor

DELL Pro P P3426WEV computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black Silver

Dell Pro P P3426WEV 34 IPS WQHD 100Hz USB-C Hub Webcam Curved Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.97
Delivery from £6.95

Dell Pro P P3426WEV (DELL-P3426WEV) Curved LED Monitor 87 cm (34")

In stock
£541.97
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P3426WEV computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£556.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P3426WEV (DELL-P3426WEV) Curved LED Monitor 87 cm (34")

In stock
£557.04
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P3426WEV (DELL-P3426WEV) Curved LED Monitor 87 cm (34")

In stock
£557.74
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P3426WEV 34" IPS WQHD 100Hz USB-C Hub Webcam Curved Mon DELL-P3426WEV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£560.97
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P 34 USB-C Hub Webcam Monitor - P3426WEV

2-4 working days
£562.80
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P3426WEV (DELL-P3426WEV) Curved LED Monitor 87 cm (34")

In stock
£564.36
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P3426WEV (DELL-P3426WEV) Curved LED Monitor 87 cm (34")

In stock
£574.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro P P3426WEV 34 IPS WQHD 100Hz USB-C Hub Webcam Curved Monitor

Cheapest offer

UltraWide WQHD IPS DisplayExperience exceptional clarity and productivity on the 34-inch UltraWide IPS display with a WQHD resolution of 3440 × 1440. The 21 9 aspect ratio provides significantly more screen space making it ideal for multitasking large spreadsheets creative workflows and immersive entertainment while delivering consistent colours and wide viewing angles . Smooth 100Hz Refresh RateEnjoy smoother visuals with a 100Hz refresh rate that enhances everyday productivity scrolling video playback and casual gaming. Combined with a fast response time the monitor delivers fluid motion with reduced blur for a more comfortable viewing experience . Integrated 5MP Webcam for CollaborationStay ready for professional video meetings with the built-in 5MP webcam featuring HDR support and AI-powered auto framing. The high-quality camera helps deliver clear natural video while keeping you centred during virtual meetings making remote collaboration more effective . USB-C Hub with 90W Power D
£499.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

DELL Pro Plus P2725QE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160
£369.97
Compare 11 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DELL Pro Plus P2725DE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440
£209.99
Compare 23 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Dell Pro Plus P2425DE 24 IPS QHD 100Hz USB-C Monitor
£230.40
Compare 21 prices
theitbay.com