DELL Pro P P2426HEB 61 cm (24") LCD 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD

Dell Pro P2426HEB LED Monitor, DELL-P2426HEB, 61 cm 24 Inch Screen, Ergonomic Display for Professional Work, Razor Sharp

DELL Pro P P2426HEB 61 cm (24") LCD 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£282.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P 24 USB-C Hub Conferencing Monitor - P2426HEB

2-4 working days
£285.60
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426HEB 61 cm (24") LCD 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD

Next Day
£294.49
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P 24 LCD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.45
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HEB LED Monitor, DELL-P2426HEB, 61 cm 24 Inch Screen, Ergonomic Display for Professional Work, Razor Sharp

In stock
£302.28
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HEB LED Monitor, DELL-P2426HEB, 61 cm 24 Inch Screen, Ergonomic Display for Professional Work, Razor Sharp

In stock
£303.06
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HEB LED Monitor, DELL-P2426HEB, 61 cm 24 Inch Screen, Ergonomic Display for Professional Work, Razor Sharp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£306.48
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HEB LED Monitor, DELL-P2426HEB, 61 cm 24 Inch Screen, Ergonomic Display for Professional Work, Razor Sharp

In stock
£323.74
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HEB LED Monitor, DELL-P2426HEB, 61 cm 24 Inch Screen, Ergonomic Display for Professional Work, Razor Sharp

In stock
£325.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

DELL Pro P P2426HEB 61 cm (24") LCD 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD

Cheapest offer

24" LCD IPS. Full HD, 16:9, 1920 x 1080. 8ms. USB PD (90W), WebCam. Collaborate effortlessly with a 23.8-inch QHD monitor featuring built-in AI-enhanced webcam, speakers, and microphone.. Display. Display diagonal. 61 cm (24"). Display technology. LCD. Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. IPS. LED backlight. Yes. LED backlighting type. Edge-LED. Display brightness. 300 cd/m². Touchscreen. No. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Native refresh rate. 120 Hz. Response time. 8 ms. Contrast ratio (typical). 1500:1. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Display number of colours. 16.78 million colours. sRGB coverage (typical). 99%. Pixel pitch. 0.2745 x 0.2745 mm. Active display area (W x H). 527.04 x 296.46 mm. Anti-glare screen. Yes. Camera. Built-in camera. Yes. Megapixel (approx.). 4 MP. Audio. Built-in speaker(s). Yes. Number of built-in speakers. 2. RMS rated power. 10 W. Design. Product colour. Black. Screen shape. Flat. VESA mounting.
£282.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk