DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black

DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB S

Used Offers from

DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£973.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 - micro Core Ultra 5 235 3.4 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB new

Unknown
£979.99

Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

1-3 working days
£993.56
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black

Next Day
£1,036.04
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 - Micro - Core Ultra 5 235/3.4 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - NVMe, TLC - Intel Graphics - 1GbE, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6E - WLAN: Bluetooth, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)

In stock
£1,049.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Unknown
£1,055.49
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,102.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 - Micro - Core Ultra 5 235/3.4 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - NVMe, TLC - Intel Graphics - 1GbE, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6E - WLAN: Bluetooth, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)

In stock
£1,109.13
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black

3-5 working days
£1,111.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BestParts Antenna WiFi Cable Cover Kit Replacement for Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 QCM1255 plusQBM1250 Micro Form Factor 0X2TMW
£34.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.38
Dell Pro Micro Plus Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 7 - 16GB - 512GB SSD
£1,482.90
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
HSSDTECH Built-in Speaker Replacement for Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 QCM1255/Pro Micro Plus QBM1250/Pro 5 Micro P5M1260/Pro Max Micro FCM2250 0296G5 08Y5K6
£21.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dell Pro Micro Plus Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 5 - 16GB - 512GB SSD
£1,107.90
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro QBM1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black

Cheapest offer

Big power. Small footprint.\nUltracompact desktop with superior performance, speeds and connectivity powered by Intel® Core™ Ultra (Series 2) desktop processors, up to U9.
£973.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk