Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 - all-in-one Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - LCD 23.81" new

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 p

Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 - all-in-one Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - LCD 23.81" new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,099.99

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

Next Day
£1,182.21
Free Delivery

Dell Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24 Inch Windows 11 Pro All-in-One PC

1-3 working days
£1,299.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-On

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,509.00
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

3-5 working days
£1,544.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 Cm 24 1920 X 1080 Pixels All-in-One P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,585.55
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,586.43
Delivery from £20.00

DELL M2HYW Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1...

Unknown
£1,672.30

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,745.99
GBP 1,745.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

DELL Pro QC24250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 p
£1,449.97
Compare 6 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 65W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 7 - 23.8" HD Touch Screen - 16GB - 512GB SSD
£1,599.18
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 65W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 7 - 23.8" HD Screen - 16GB - 512GB SSD
£1,525.86
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 65W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 5 - 23.8" HD Screen - 8GB - 512GB SSD
£1,510.94
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 - all-in-one Core Ultra 7 265 2.4 GHz - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - LCD 23.81" new

Cheapest offer

The Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24250 delivers a computing experience with integrated features designed for efficiency and convenience. The 23.81-inch Full HD display boasts a native resolution of 1920 x 1080, providing vivid visuals with excellent color accuracy thanks to its 99% sRGB color gamut. The all-in-one form factor ensures a tidy workspace, while the powerful Intel Core Ultra 7 processor, with 20 cores running at 2.4 GHz and turbo speeds up to 5.3 GHz, allows for seamless multitasking. Equipped with 16 GB of DDR5 RAM and a PCIe NVMe SSD, this machine ensures quick boot times and responsive performance. Enhanced connectivity options make the Dell Pro 24 All-in-One a versatile choice, offering multiple USB ports, Gigabit Ethernet, Bluetooth, and Wi-Fi 6E. Built-in high-definition audio with integrated Realtek ALC3289 codec and dual microphones enhances online meetings and multimedia consumption. The inclusion of a 2.07 MP retractable webcam allows for clear video communications, a
£1,099.99
Unknown
theitbay.com