DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

Dell Pro QC24251 All In One 24 Inch Desktop PC, Intel Core Ultra 5 235T, 16GB DD

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £869.99

DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£915.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 24 Qc24251 All-In-One Computer Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16 Gb 512 Gb Ssd

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£942.85
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite

In stock
£991.02
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite

In stock
£1,037.46
Free Delivery

Dell Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 24 Inch Windows 11 Pro All-in-One PC

1-3 working days
£1,053.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

Next Day
£1,109.20
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-O

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,128.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite

In stock
£1,131.38
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 24 All-in-One (35W) QC24251, 35W, U5-235T, 16GB, 512GB SSD, 23.8" FHD, Integrated, 130W, ADJ Stand, WLAN, Kb&Mse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite

In stock
£1,135.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELL Pro QC24251 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14500T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels
£1,081.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
DELL AIO QC24251-U-16GB-512GB-W11P-1Y
£1,579.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.18
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 35W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 5 - 23.8" HD Screen - 16GB - 512GB SSD
£1,125.53
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One 35W Desktop - w/ Windows 11 Pro & Intel Core Ultra 5 - 23.8" HD Screen - 8GB - 512GB SSD
£1,579.73
Go to shop
dell.com/en-uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro QC24251 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels All-in-One PC 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Black

Cheapest offer

Windows 11 Pro 64-bit. Intel Core Ultra 5 235T (24MB Cache). 61.0 cm (24") Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS. 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) & 512GB SSD. 24-inch All-in-One desktop that accelerates tasks, now with optional built-in AI. Up to Intel® Core™ Ultra 5 processors (Series 2), FHD HDR webcam and up to 64GB DDR5 memory in a versatile design.. Display. Colour gamut. 99%. Pixel pitch. 0.27 x 0.27 mm. Pixel density. 92 ppi. RGB colour space. sRGB. Anti-glare screen. Yes. Display technology marketing name. ComfortView Plus. Panel type. IPS. Display brightness. 250 cd/m². Native aspect ratio. 16:9. HD type. Full HD. Touchscreen. No. Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Display diagonal. 61 cm (24"). Processor. Processor base power. 35 W. Maximum turbo power. 114 W. Processor cache type. Smart Cache. Processor cache. 24 MB. Efficient-core base frequency. 1.6 GHz. Performance-core base frequency. 2.2 GHz. Efficient-core Max Turbo Frequency. 4.4 GHz. Performance-core Max Turbo Frequency. 5 GHz. Effi
£915.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk