Dell Pro Slim Intel Core i3 14100 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

DELL Pro QVS1260 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-14100 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £478.80

Dell Pro Slim Intel Core i3 14100 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£479.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro QVS1260 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-14100 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

3-5 working days
£524.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Slim QVS1260 Intel Core i3-14100 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

1-3 working days
£539.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro QVS1260 Intel? Core? I3 I3-14100 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£542.15
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Slim Intel Core i3 14100 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 P Dell-i3-PROSLIM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.97
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QVS1260 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-14100 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£547.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 - AI PC - slim desktop Core i3 i3-14100 / up to

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£631.05
Free Delivery
Dell Pro Slim Intel Core i3 14100 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

Compact Professional DesignThe Dell Pro Slim Intel Core i3 desktop is engineered for modern workspaces where space efficiency matters. Its slim chassis fits neatly on or under a desk making it ideal for offices retail counters and home workstations that require a clean minimal footprint without sacrificing performance . Intel Core i3 14th Gen PerformancePowered by the Intel Core i3-14100 processor this desktop delivers reliable everyday computing performance. Whether handling office applications web browsing or light multitasking it ensures smooth and responsive operation for business and personal productivity tasks . Fast and Efficient MemoryEquipped with 8GB of RAM this system supports efficient multitasking across essential applications. Users can switch between documents spreadsheets and web tools with ease helping maintain steady workflow performance throughout the day . High-Speed Storage with SSD TechnologyThe 512GB SSD provides fast boot times quick file access and improved ove
£479.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Dell Pro Slim QVS1260 Intel Core i5 14400 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC
£699.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DELL Pro QVS1260 Intel Core Ultra 5 225 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11
£1,234.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00