Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 - slim desktop Core i5 i5-14500 2.6 GHz - 8 GB - SSD 512 GB new

Used Offers from

Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 - slim desktop Core i5 i5-14500 2.6 GHz - 8 GB - SSD 512 GB new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£539.99

DELL Pro QCS1250 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14500 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

Next Working Day
£585.95
Delivery from £5.95

DELL Pro QCS1250 Intel Core i5-14500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC

Unknown
£592.99
Free Delivery

DELL Pro QCS1250 Intel Core i5 i5-14500 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

Next Day
£593.96
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 Intel Core i5-14500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

1-3 working days
£619.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro QCS1250 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14500 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black

3-5 working days
£624.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Qcs1250 Slim Desktop Pc, Intel Core I5-14500 14Th Gen, 8Gb Ddr5-Sdram, 512Gb Ssd, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£698.29
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Qcs1250 Slim Desktop Pc, Intel Core I5-14500 14Th Gen, 8Gb Ddr5-Sdram, 512Gb Ssd, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£710.64
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Qcs1250 Slim Desktop Pc, Intel Core I5-14500 14Th Gen, 8Gb Ddr5-Sdram, 512Gb Ssd, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£786.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dell Pro QCS1250 Slim Desktop PC - Intel Core i5-14500 - 16GB DDR5 - 512GB SSD - Windows 11
£718.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro QCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi
£1,071.34
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Dell Pro Plus QBS1250 SFF Desktop PC, Intel Core Ultra 5 235, 16GB DDR5, 512GB S
£995.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 - slim desktop Core i5 i5-14500 2.6 GHz - 8 GB - SSD 512 GB new

Cheapest offer

The Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 is designed for efficient performance and modern computing needs. Featuring a powerful Intel Core i5 processor with a clock speed of 2.6 GHz, this slim desktop efficiently handles multitasking with its 16 GB DDR5 RAM. With a 512 GB NVMe SSD, it offers rapid data access and storage, making it appropriate for both personal and professional use. The compact, small form factor chassis allows for flexible placement in various environments, while ensuring essential functionality without taking up excessive space. Environmental considerations are met through its EPEAT Silver certification and ENERGY STAR compliance, making it an eco-friendly choice. The integrated audio system delivers high-definition sound via the Realtek ALC3204 codec, enhancing the user experience for both audio playback and communication. With multiple connectivity options, including HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1, and Gigabit Ethernet, this desktop ensures versatility and adaptability for a range of tasks.
£539.99
Unknown
theitbay.com