Dell U3425WE 34" Monitor, 3440 x 1440 UWQHD, 120Hz, 8ms

DELL UltraSharp U3425WE computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black, Silver

Dell U3425WE 34" Monitor, 3440 x 1440 UWQHD, 120Hz, 8ms

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£658.87
Delivery from £9.99

Dell UltraSharp U3425WE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£667.00
Free Delivery

Dell UltraSharp U3425WE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£667.00
Free Delivery

Dell UltraSharp U3425WE

In stock
£668.87
Free Delivery

Dell UltraSharp U3425WE 34 IPS WQHD UltraWide Curved Thunderbolt USB-C Monitor

1-3 working days
£669.97
Delivery from £6.95

Dell UltraSharp U3425WE

In stock
£674.06
Free Delivery

Dell UltraSharp U3425WE

In stock
£689.99
Free Delivery

Dell UltraSharp U3425WE

In stock
£713.48
Free Delivery

Dell Ultrasharp 34" Curved IPS Black Thunderbolt4 Monitor with Network

1 day
£719.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dell U3425WE 34" Monitor, 3440 x 1440 UWQHD, 120Hz, 8ms

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in a detailed picture and smooth movements: The ultra-wide, curved Dell WQHD monitor with 120 Hzensures relaxed working and precise colours. Designed for professionals who value ergonomics and impressive image quality. The technical highlights at a glance: * 34-inch WQHD monitor (86.36 cm) with 5-star "Eye Comfort" certification * Refresh rate of 120 Hz for flicker-free, smooth display * IPS Black Panel for richer blacks with a contrast ratio of 2.000:1 * 98% DCI-P3 and Display P3 colour coverage * Environmental light sensor for automatic brightness and colour temperature adjustment * Thunderbolt™ 4 with 90 W Power Delivery * RJ45 port for Ethernet up to 2,5 GbE * Internal Multi-Stream Transport (iMST) for dual monitor functionality * Dell colour management software with Calman Verified certificationSeamless working on the curved WQHD screen Theultra-wide, curved WQHD monitoroffers an optimised field of view that gives you a virtually uniform visual focus. Tha
£658.87
3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Dell Ultrasharp 34 Monitor - U3425We
£663.00
Compare 5 prices
theitbay.com
DELL UltraSharp U3425WE computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1
£881.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell 34 inch Curved Monitor WQHD UltraSharp USBC Hub 3Yr Warranty Display Port
£729.99
GBP 729.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell UltraSharp U3423WE WLED LCD Monitor with 34 Inch WQHD Curved Display - 21:9
£1,042.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery