DELL UltraSharp U5226KW_WOS computer monitor 132.1 cm (52") 6144 x 2560 pixels 6K Ultra HD LCD Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2,205.99
Free Delivery

Dell UltraSharp 52 Thunderbolt Hub Monitor - U5226KW without stand

3-5 working days
£2,208.10
Free Delivery

DELL UltraSharp U5226KW_WOS computer monitor 132.1 cm (52") 6144 x 2560 pixels 6K Ultra HD LCD Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,300.10
Free Delivery

DELL UltraSharp U5226KW_WOS computer monitor 132.1 cm (52") 6144 x 2560 pixels 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,350.00
Free Delivery

DELL UltraSharp U5226KW_WOS computer monitor 132.1 cm (52") 6144 x 2560 pixels 6K Ultra HD LCD Silver

Cheapest offer

132.1cm (52") 6K Ultra HD 6144 x 2560 Edge LED IPS Black. 8ms, 21:9, 400cd/m², 2000:1. USB, HDMI, DisplayPort. Unlock unparalleled productivity with this 6K ultrawide monitor designed for seamless multitasking, superior visual clarity, and all-day eye comfort.. Display. Surface treatment. Anti-glare Low Reflectance. Heat dissipation (typical). 217.01 BTU/h. DCI-P3 coverage. 99%. Dell ComfortView technology. Yes. sRGB coverage (typical). 100%. Surface hardness. 3H. Viewable size diagonal. 130.8 cm. Viewable size, vertical. 50.3 cm. Viewable size, horizontal. 120.7 cm. Vertical scan range. 48 - 120 Hz. Horizontal scan range. 30 - 326 kHz. Pixel density. 129 ppi. Pixel pitch. 0.19644 x 0.19644 mm. Response time (fast). 5 ms. Display number of colours. 1.07 billion colours. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Maximum refresh rate. 120 Hz. Contrast ratio (typical). 2000:1. Supported video modes. 480p, 576p, 720p, 1080p, 2160p. Supported graphics resolutions. 640
£2,205.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk