DELL WH125 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-A Black

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £24.99

DELL WH125 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-A Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Wired Headset - WH125

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.10
Free Delivery

Dell Wired Headset - WH125

1-3 working days
£27.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL WH125 Headset Wired Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Free Delivery

Dell Wired Headset WH125 - USB-A Plug & Play, On-Ear Cushioned Design, 270° Rotatable Boom Mic, Inline Volume & Mute Controls, 2.1m Cable, Lightweight 125g - Black

In stock
£29.53
Free Delivery

Dell Wired Headset WH125 - USB-A Plug & Play, On-Ear Cushioned Design, 270° Rotatable Boom Mic, Inline Volume & Mute Controls, 2.1m Cable, Lightweight 125g - Black

In stock
£29.74
Free Delivery

Dell Wh125. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology: Wired. Recommended U

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Dell Wired Headset WH125 - headset - USB-A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Dell Wired Headset WH125 - USB-A Plug & Play, On-Ear Cushioned Design, 270° Rotatable Boom Mic, Inline Volume & Mute Controls, 2.1m Cable, Lightweight 125g - Black

In stock
£32.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DELL WH125 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-A Black

Cheapest offer

Black Office/Call center Head-band Headset. Wired USB connectivity. Supraaural 20 - 20000 Hz 117 dB. Microphone type: Boom -46 dB. Experience a hassle-free headset built for reliable performance and easy plug-and-play setup.. Performance. Product type. Headset. Wearing style. Head-band. Recommended usage. Office/Call center. Headset type. Binaural. Product colour. Black. Operating keys. Mute, Volume +, Volume -. Cable length. 2.1 m. Virtual surround. No. On/off switch. Yes. Housing material. Plastic. Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR). 61 dB. Ports & interfaces. Connectivity technology. Wired. USB connectivity. Yes. USB connector. USB Type-A. Bluetooth. No. Headphones. Ear coupling. Supraaural. Headphone frequency. 20 - 20000 Hz. Headphone sensitivity. 117 dB. Driver unit. 2.7 cm. Microphone. Microphone type. Boom. Microphone frequency. 100 - 10000 Hz. Microphone sensitivity. -46 dB. Number of microphones. 1. Battery. Wireless charging. No. System requirements. Windows operating systems suppo
£25.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk