Dellonda Collapsible Pvc Garden Water Butt With Zipped Lid & Drain Tap, 100L

Dellonda 100L Collapsible Fold Up PVC Garden/Hydroponics Water Butt with Zipped Lid & Drain Tap

Garden Water Butt with Zipped Lid & Drain Tap, Collapsible, PVC - 100L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Free Delivery

Dellonda Collapsible Pvc Garden Water Butt With Zipped Lid & Drain Tap, 100L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey DG8 Dellonda Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt with Zipped Lid &

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.71
Free Delivery

Dellonda DG8 Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt with Zipped Lid & Drain Tap 100L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.87
Free Delivery

Dellonda Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt with Zipped Lid Drain Tap 100L - DG8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.09
Free Delivery

Dellonda Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt with Zipped Lid Drain Tap 100L - DG8

£56.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Dellonda Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt with Zipped Lid & Drain Ta

£60.95
Free Delivery

Dellonda Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt With Zipped Lid & Drain Tap 100L DG8

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
Dellonda Collapsible Pvc Garden Water Butt With Zipped Lid & Drain Tap, 100L

Cheapest offer

Conserve water effortlessly with our Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt! This innovative product boasts a practical 100L capacity perfect for all garden sizes. Complete with a zipped lid, it securely safeguards stored water from debris. The included drain tap ensures easy water retrieval for watering your plants or washing your car. But that's not all! When not in use, this water butt conveniently folds down to a compact size for cost-effective storage. Make your gardening tasks easier and eco-friendly with our Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt. Upgrade your outdoor space and be part of the water-saving solution with the DG8 model.
£41.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Dellonda Collapsible PVC Garden Water Butt with Zipped Lid & Drain Tap, 100L - DG8
£41.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery