Dellonda Fusion 7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set w/ Weatherproof Aluminium Frame, Light Grey - DG274, Grey

Fusion Outdoor Dining Set 7pc

Dellonda Fusion 7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set w/ Weatherproof Aluminium Frame, Light Grey - DG274, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£728.99
Delivery from £9.95

Fusion Outdoor Dining Set 7pc

1 day
£749.98
Free Delivery

Dellonda Fusion Outdoor Dining Set 7Pc

1-3 working days
£749.98
Free Delivery

Dellonda Fusion 7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set with Weatherproof Aluminium Frame, Light Grey - DG274

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£749.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Home Fusion Company Tropical Design Melamine Plastic Cup Bowl Plate Or Whole Set Outdoor Dining BBQ
£2.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Home Fusion Company Spotty Design Melamine Plastic Cup Bowl Plate Or Whole Set Outdoor Dining BBQ
£2.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dellonda Fusion Garden/Patio Dining Chair w/ Armrests, Set of 6, Light Grey - DG49, Grey
£525.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fusion 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set with Weatherproof Aluminium Frame - DG275
£599.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dellonda Fusion 7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set w/ Weatherproof Aluminium Frame, Light Grey - DG274, Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor space with our 7 Piece Garden Furniture Set! Crafted for durability and style, each piece is weather-resistant and built to last. The sleek glass-top dining table with a parasol hole is perfect for gatherings, while the plush polyester cushions ensure comfort and easy maintenance. Versatile and stylish, with a 3-year warranty for peace of mind. Experience outdoor luxury with our Garden Furniture Set today! Features: 7 Piece Garden Furniture Set - This 6 seat weatherproof dining set is sure to be a great addition to your outdoor space. Suitable for use on your garden, patio or decking. Whatever your layout, the dining set is perfect for socialising with family and friends Sturdy Weather Resistant Construction - The dining chairs are manufactured using powder coated rust proof aluminium to keep your furniture set safe in the rain while the 8mm round weatherproof Textilene rope gives a contemporary look and feel Glass Top Dining Table - This dining table is finished o
£728.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.