Sealey DG52 Dellonda Kyoto 4-Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Sofa Arm Chair Coffee Table Set

Dellonda Kyoto 4 Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Chair Table Set, White

Sealey DG52 Dellonda Kyoto 4-Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Sofa Arm Chair Coffee Table Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£398.51
Free Delivery

Kyoto 4 Piece Aluminium Outdoor Sofa Set - DG52

1 day
£398.98
Free Delivery

Kyoto Garden Set 4 Piece, Aluminium Chair & Table - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.98
Free Delivery

Sealey DG52 Dellonda Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Sofa & Coffee Table Set 4pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£408.61
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto 4 Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Sofa Arm Chair Coffee Table Set

£411.26
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto 4 Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Chair Table Set, White

1-3 working days
£488.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Dellonda Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Sofa & Coffee Table Set 4pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£488.96
Free Delivery

Dellonda DG52 Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Sofa & Coffee Table Set 4pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£500.87
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto 4 Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Sofa Arm Chair Coffee Table Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£520.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey DG52 Dellonda Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Sofa & Coffee Table Set 4pc
£503.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DG52 Dellonda Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Sofa & Coffee Table Set 4pc
£427.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Dellonda Kyoto 4-Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Sofa Arm Chair Coffee Table Set | DG52 | GSF Car Parts
£599.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey DG52 Dellonda Kyoto 4-Piece Aluminium Outdoor Garden Sofa Arm Chair Coffee Table Set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured using powder coated rustproof aluminium. Supplied with 10cm thick seat and back cushions. Set includes 3-seater sofa 2 x armchair and aluminium table. Adjustable feet means this set can be used on uneven ground. Some simple assembly is required. Disclaimer: Colours may vary slightly due to lighting conditions.Dellonda Kyoto Aluminium 4-Piece Outdoor Sofa Chair & Coffee Table Set• Manufactured using powder coated rustproof aluminium.• Supplied with 10cm thick seat and back cushions.• Set includes 3-seater sofa 2 x armchair and aluminium table.• Adjustable feet mean this set can be used on uneven ground.• Armchair Dimensions (W x D x H): 720 x 695 x 800mm.• Sofa Dimensions (W x D x H): 720 x 1900 x 800mm.• Table Dimensions (W x D x H): 1140 x 600 x 445mm.• Some simple assembly is required.• 3 Year Guarantee*• Disclaimer: Colours may vary slightly due to lighting conditions.• Model No. DG52Model No: DG52:Brand: Dellonda:Nett Weight: 45.4kg:Dimension (W x D x H): :Armchair (x2
£398.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com