Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp For Home Office Restaurant RGB Colours DH212 [EEK: N/A]

Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp, for Home, Office, Restaurants, RGB Colour Modes & Stepless Dimmable Desk Lamp, 3600mAh Battery, 6 Hour Usage Time - Black

Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp For Home Office Restaurant RGB Colours DH212 [EEK: N/A]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DH212 Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp for Home Office Restaurant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp For Home Office Restaurant Rgb Colours Dh212

1-3 working days
£43.24
Delivery from £6.00

Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp, for Home, Office, Restaurants, RGB Colour Modes & Stepless Dimmable Desk Lamp, 3600mAh Battery, 6 Hour Usage Time - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Dellonda DH212 Rechargeable Table Lamp for Home Office Restaurant RGB Colours [EEK: N/A]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp for Home Office Restaurant RGB Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Free Delivery

Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp for Home Office Restaurant RGB Colours - DH212

£48.18
Free Delivery

Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp for Home Office Restaurant RGB Colours - DH212

£50.24
Free Delivery
Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp For Home Office Restaurant RGB Colours DH212 [EEK: N/A]

Cheapest offer

Product Height (Floor to Top): 38cm / Category: Home & Garden / Product Width (Side to Side): 13cm / Manufacturer Part Number: DH212 / Model No: DH212 / Item Depth: 0.135 / Charging Time: 5hr / Product Depth (Front to Back): 13cm / Nett Weight: 0.6kg / Lumen Output: 200lm / Type: Home & Office / IP Rating: IPX4 / Battery: 3600mAh Lithium-ion / Item Height: 0.39 / Power: 4W / Item Width: 0.135
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp Home Office Restaurant RGB Colour DH212
£50.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DH212 Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp for Home Office Restaurant RGB
£62.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Dellonda Rechargeable Table Lamp For Home Office Restaurant Rgb Colours Dh214
£43.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00