Dellonda Suitcase Set 3-Piece Lightweight Hard Shell Luggage with TSA Lock - 20", 24", 28" - Teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DL126 Dellonda Lightweight ABS Luggage Set with TSA Lock - Teal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.29
Free Delivery

3 Piece Luggage, Hard Shell Suitcase Travel Set & Lock - Teal

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Dellonda Set 3-Piece Lightweight Abs Luggage Set With Integrated Tsa Approved Combination Lock - Teal - Dl126 Dl126

1-3 working days
£123.70
Free Delivery

Dellonda DL126 Lightweight ABS Luggage Set with TSA Lock - Teal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.79
Free Delivery

Dellonda 3-Piece Lightweight ABS Luggage Set With TSA Approved Combination Lock

£164.99
Free Delivery
Dellonda Suitcase Set 3-Piece Lightweight Hard Shell Luggage with TSA Lock - 20", 24", 28" - Teal

Cheapest offer

Effortless Travel - Between the strong and lightweight hard shell suitcases large telescopic aluminium handle and four 360 degree swivel castor wheels, you'll glide through your journey. Ready To Go - Each suitcase is suitable for any airline and the smallest size bag is perfectly sized for use as a carry-on cabin suitcase. All three models feature a TSA-approved combination lock. For more information, visit: www.travelsentry.org Three Sizes - Small Carry On Luggage - 20" (380 x 600 x 240mm, 3.2kg, 47l). Medium - 24" (450 x 680 x 280mm, 3.8kg, 87l). Large - 28" (520 x 780 x 330mm, 4.6kg, 131l). Protective - Made of lightweight yet heavy-duty durable ABS material, scratch & Pressure-resistant & Water-resistant. The lined interior and the multi-use organizational pockets make packing clothes easy. Easy Storage - Will neatly fit inside one another for easy storage. A double exterior zipper allows for the expansion of space. The lined interior is separated into two compartments for organisation.
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey DL125 Dellonda Lightweight ABS Luggage Set with TSA Lock - Rose Gold
£143.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dellonda 3-Piece Lightweight ABS/PC Luggage Set with TSA Lock - 20", 24", 28" - Black - DL10
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dellonda 3-Piece Luggage, Lightweight Hard Case Suitcase Set, Tsa Lock - Black
£107.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery