Delock 83676 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Cable USB-C Male to Micro-B Male 0.5m Black

DeLock Cable USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB Type-C Male to USB Micro-B Male, 0.5 m, Black 1 5

Delock 83676 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Cable USB-C Male to Micro-B Male 0.5m Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.83

DeLock Cable USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB Type-C Male to USB Micro-B Male, 0.5 m, Black 1 5

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

83676 cable micro USB-B male, USB C male 0.5m black 10Gbps DELOCK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Delivery from £6.99

DELOCK 83676 Cable

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Delivery from £13.20
Delock 83676 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Cable USB-C Male to Micro-B Male 0.5m Black

Cheapest offer

Delock-83676-USB-3-2-Gen-2-Cable-USB-C-Male-to-Micro-B-Male-0-5m-Black-Delock-83676-This-USB-cable-by-Delock-enables-you-to-devices-with-a-micro-USB-connection-such-as-a-smartphone-or-an-external-HDD-with-your-PC-or-Notebook-with-the-USB-type-C-port-to-connect-The-cable-supports-an-output-current-of-up-to-3A-and-thus-enables-a-fast-charging-of-the-connected-device-This-text-is-machine-translated-Delock-83676-USB-3-2-Gen-2-Cable-USB-C-Male-to-Micro-B-Male-0-5m-Black
£5.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

DeLock USB Power Cable Type C to 2 x Post Plug Single Power 10 cm
£12.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Delock USB 2.0 Type A to 1 x Serial RS-232 D-Sub 9 + Adapter D-Sub 25
£25.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DeLOCK Cable USB 2.0 Post Socket 2.00 mm 10 Pin > USB 2.0 Post Plug 2.54 mm 10 Pin 12 cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99