Delock 83475 Mini DisplayPort Cable 2m 4K 60Hz Gold Plated Connect...

Delock DisplayPort Cable Mini ST/ST 2.0 M Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95

83475 cable mini DisplayPort male, both sides DisplayPort 1.2 DELOCK

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.28
Delivery from £6.99

DELOCK 83475 Cable

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Delivery from £13.20

Cheapest offer

Delock-83475-Mini-DisplayPort-Cable-2m-4K-60Hz-Gold-Plated-Connectors-Black-Delock-83475-Use-this-delock-mini-display-port-cable-for-example-to-connect-a-monitor-to-your-system-This-text-is-machine-translated-Delock-83475-Mini-DisplayPort-Cable-2m-4K-60Hz-Gold-Plated-Connectors-Black
£9.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Delock Kabel Displayport 1.4 8K 60Hz, DP 8K Zertifiziert (Ultra HD 2), 4K @ 240h
£17.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DeLOCK Cable DisplayPort 1.2 Male to DisplayPort Male 4K 60 Hz 7 m Black
£25.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DeLOCK 83989 2m Mini DisplayPort DVI-D Black - Video Cable Adapter 2 m Mini DisplayPort DVI-D Male Gold
£15.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DeLOCK Active DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI Cable 4K 60 Hz (HDR) 1 m
£33.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
83481 Cable Displayport Male, Mini Displayport Male L: 1m White DELOCK
£27.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99