Delock 83677 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Cable USB-C to Micro-B 1.00m Black

Delock Kabel USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB Type-C Stecker > USB Micro-B Stecker 1, 0 m Schwa

Delock 83677 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Cable USB-C to Micro-B 1.00m Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.19

83677 cable micro USB-B male, USB C male 1 m black 10 Gbps DELOCK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Delivery from £6.99

DELOCK 83677 Cable

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Delivery from £13.20
Delock 83677 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Cable USB-C to Micro-B 1.00m Black

Cheapest offer

Delock-83677-USB-3-2-Gen-2-Cable-USB-C-to-Micro-B-1-00m-Black-Delock-83677-This-USB-cable-by-Delock-enables-you-to-devices-with-a-micro-USB-connection-such-as-a-smartphone-or-an-external-HDD-with-your-PC-or-Notebook-with-the-USB-type-C-port-to-connect-The-cable-supports-an-output-current-of-up-to-3A-and-thus-enables-a-fast-charging-of-the-connected-device-This-text-is-machine-translated-Delock-83677-USB-3-2-Gen-2-Cable-USB-C-to-Micro-B-1-00m-Black
£6.19
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

DeLock USB Power Cable Type C to 2 x Post Plug Single Power 10 cm
£12.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Delock USB 2.0 Type A to 1 x Serial RS-232 D-Sub 9 + Adapter D-Sub 25
£25.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DeLOCK Cable USB 2.0 Post Socket 2.00 mm 10 Pin > USB 2.0 Post Plug 2.54 mm 10 Pin 12 cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99