Delonghi Argento Flora Beige Kettle KBX3016BG

De’Longhi KBX3016.BG electric kettle 1.7 L Beige

Save on used deals -39 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Delonghi Argento Flora Beige Kettle KBX3016BG

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Delonghi Argento Flora Electric Jug Kettle Stainless Steel 3000W 1.7 Litre Beige

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£51.11
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Flora KBX3016.BG Kettle with 1.7L Capacity, 360 Swivel Base & cord storage, Cream Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Delonghi Argento Flora Kettle - 1.7L - Peppermint Green - 3000W | KBX3016GR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
GBP 52.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delonghi Argento Flora Kettle - 1.7L - Jasmine Beige - 3000W - New | KBX3016BG

£52.00
GBP 52.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Flora KBX3016.BG Kettle with 1.7L Capacity, 360 Swivel Base

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.21
GBP 59.21 / Unit
Delivery from £7.92

De'Longhi Argento Flora KBX3016.BG Kettle with 1.7L Capacity, 360 Swivel Base & cord storage, Cream Beige

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Flora KBX3016.BG Kettle with 1.7L Capacity, 360 Swivel Base & cord storage, Cream Beige

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Flora KBX3016.BG Kettle with 1.7L Capacity, 360 Swivel Base & cord storage, Cream Beige

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

Power source AC

Ergonomics

Illumination Yes
360° rotational base Yes
Cord storage Yes
Cordless No
Auto power off Yes
Lid opening type Manual
Removable lid Yes

Features

Filtering Yes
Removable filter Yes
Product colour Beige
Water tank capacity 1.7 L
Control type Buttons
Overheat protection Yes
Water level indicator Yes
Adjustable thermostat No
Housing material Plastic, Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• 1.7-liter capacity for multiple servings.
• 2000W power for rapid heating.
• Automatic shut-off for enhanced safety.

Similar products

De'Longhi KBX3016.BG Argento Flora Kettle (Beige)
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delonghi Argento Flora Beige Kettle KBX3016BG

Cheapest offer

The Delonghi Argento Flora KBX3016BG Kettle blends gentle, nature-inspired design with practical everyday performance. Finished in a calming Jasmine Beige matt texture with elegant chrome accents, this kettle brings the relaxed charm of outdoor living into your kitchen. Part of the Argento Flora Breakfast Collection, it offers a generous 1.7-litre capacity, cordless convenience, and thoughtful features designed to make every boil effortless. Key Features 1.7L capacity, ideal for families and entertaining Elegant Argento Flora design inspired by nature Jasmine Beige matt finish with chrome detailing 360° cordless swivel base for easy lifting and pouring Rear water level indicator for accurate filling Removable, washable anti-scale filter Argento Flora Design The Argento Flora collection captures the serene beauty of outdoor spaces, combining soft pastel tones with flowing contours. The Jasmine Beige finish adds warmth and understated elegance, making this kettle a refined focal point on
£49.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk