De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

Delonghi Argento Silva 4 Slice Electric Toaster Stainless Steel 1600W - Grey

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £32.99

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi Argento Silva 4 slice Grey Toaster CT04.GY - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Delonghi Argento Silva 4 Slice Toaster in Grey CT04GY

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

In stock
£63.90
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

£64.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi CT04.GY Argento Silva 4-Slice Toaster - Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi 4 Slice Argento Toaster, Silver

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

De'Longhi CT04.GY Argento Silva Toaster - Grey

2-5 business days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

Cheapest offer

Unique high tactile finish with chromed details 4 Wide slots with a variable width function EXTRA LIFT POSITION - “Extra-lift” position for easy removal of small slices BROWNING CONTROLS - Progressive electronic browning controls CRUMB TRAY - Removable crumb tray for easy cleaning, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

De'Longhi Argento Silva Grey Kettle - Grey
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
delonghi.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delonghi Argento Silva Kettle in Grey KBX3016GY
£49.00
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery