Delonghi Argento Silva 4 Slice Toaster in Grey CT04GY

Delonghi Argento Silva 4 Slice Electric Toaster Stainless Steel 1600W - Grey

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £34.99

Delonghi Argento Silva 4 Slice Toaster in Grey CT04GY

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.93
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey, H20cm x W27cm x D29.5cm

£64.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Argento Silva CT04.GY, 4 Slice Toaster Grey

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi DL3026 Argento Silva Grey 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi CT04.GY Argento Silva 4-Slice Toaster - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi Argento Silva 4 slice Grey Toaster CT04.GY - Grey

1-3 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi 4 Slice Argento Toaster Silver

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

De'Longhi Argento Silva Grey Kettle - Grey
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Delonghi Argento Silva Kettle in Grey KBX3016GY
£59.00
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
De'Longhi CT04.GY 4 Slice Toaster 6 Toast Settings Argento Silva 1600w Grey
£59.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Delonghi Argento Silva 4 Slice Toaster in Grey CT04GY

Cheapest offer

Add understated luxury to your kitchen with the Argento Silva 4 Slice Toaster from De’Longhi. Finished in a sophisticated matt grey textured coating with polished chrome detailing, this toaster combines elegant styling with dependable everyday performance. Inspired by natural tones and modern interiors, the Argento Silva collection offers a timeless aesthetic alongside intuitive electronic controls, making it ideal for busy households that value both form and function. Elegant Argento Silva Design The Argento Silva design brings a refined, contemporary feel to your countertop. The tactile matt grey finish is complemented by chrome accents, creating a premium look that suits modern, minimalist and classic kitchens alike. Progressive Browning Control Six electronic browning levels for consistent, personalised toasting Suitable for bread, bagels and thicker slices Even browning across all four slots With dual independent control panels, you can toast different breads at different settings
£49.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk