DeLonghi Built-In Gas Single Oven, Black DSG10NL

DeLonghi Built-In Gas Single Oven, Black, A Rated - DSG10NL

DeLonghi Built-In Gas Single Oven, Black DSG10NL

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

DeLonghi DSG10NL - Black Single Oven - 70L Capacity - A Energy Rating

1-2 working days
£489.00
Free Delivery

Delonghi DSG10NL 60cm Gas Single Oven in Black 70L

Unknown
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DeLonghi SLF 460 LX hob Built-in Gas Hob Stainless Steel - Plate (Built-in, Gas Hob, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Round)
£297.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.99
Normcore 51mm Coffee Tamper, Espresso Palm Tamper Built-In 30lb Spring with Stainless Steel Flat Base, Barista Espresso Press Tamper Compatible with 51mm Delonghi Dedica & La Specialista Portafilter
£32.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
De'Longhi Pinguino PAC EM82K.1 Portable Air Conditioner 9400 BTU - 0151457012
£604.92
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Delo Vakuum-Kaffeekanister DLSC063
£17.29
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DeLonghi Built-In Gas Single Oven, Black DSG10NL

Cheapest offer

Capacity (Usable Litres) - 70 Electrical Connection - Power plug Fan gas oven 6 functions Electric grill (1.85 kw) 70 net litre cavity 7 side racks positions Touch control electronic minute minder Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 595 x 595 x 545
£479.00
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk