De'Longhi HSX4324E.WH, 2,4KW Thermo convector heater with digital thermostat, LED display, 3 power levels,24h Timer White

DeLonghi Slim Convector Heater 2.4kw for room up to 50m2

De'Longhi HSX4324E.WH, 2,4KW Thermo convector heater with digital thermostat, LED display, 3 power levels,24h Timer White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.87
Free Delivery

Delonghi Slimline Convector heater 2.4KW HSX4324E

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi HSX4324E 2.4kW Slim Convector Heater

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Radia S Oil Filled Radiator 1500W

2-5 working days
£94.99

De'Longhi HSX4324E.WH, 2,4KW Thermo convector heater with digital thermostat, LED display, 3 power levels,24h Timer White

In stock
£99.98
Free Delivery

Delonghi Hsx4324E, Thermo Convector Heater, 2400 Watt, White

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi Thermo Convector Heater, 2000W Electric Heater, Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Convector Ceramic Heater

2-5 working days
£114.99

De'Longhi HSX4324E.WH, 2,4KW Thermo convector heater with digital thermostat, LED display, 3 power levels,24h Timer White

In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
De'Longhi HSX4324E.WH, 2,4KW Thermo convector heater with digital thermostat, LED display, 3 power levels,24h Timer White

Cheapest offer

2400W SLIM STYLE design. Digital controls with Led display. Digital thermostat & 24h timer 3 power setting plus fan mode for a wider choose of the desired comfort. Eco Plus Function Lateral fan system for better heat distribution Digital tip-over safety switch with alarm Safety thermostat Anti-frost function Carry handles. Fast and uniform warmth for room sizes up to 60m3, Weight: 6.6 Kilograms, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£79.87
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

De’Longhi HSX 2320 electric space heater Indoor White 2000 W Radiator/fan
£59.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
De'Longhi 2000W Convector Heater - White, White
£87.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95