Delphi Injection Nozzle Valve Kit 6980534

DELPHI 6980534 Injector Nozzle

Delphi Injection Nozzle Valve Kit 6980534

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

Injector repair kit 6980534 DELPHI for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI 6980534 NOZZLE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.94
GBP 46.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT INJECTION NOZZLE 6980534 FOR Z 17 DTH 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT INJECTION NOZZLE 6980534 FOR Z 17 DTH 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
Free Delivery

Injector repair kit 6980534 DELPHI for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.43
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT INJECTION NOZZLE 6980534 FOR Z 17 DTH 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.73
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT INJECTION NOZZLE 6980534 FOR Z 17 DTH 1.7L 4cyl

£49.73
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT INJECTION NOZZLE 6980534 FOR Z 17 DTH 1.7L 4cyl

£49.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Delphi Injection Nozzle Valve Kit 6980534

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6980534 / UPC: 5050100208207 / MPN: 6980534 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15023379384 / Item Type: Fuel Injectors / Superseded Part Number: 093400-8170, 095000-5084 / Reference OE/OEM Number: COMBO Mk II 2 MERIVA Mk I 1 MERIVA C F25 A F08 F68 F08 W5L C F08 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Delphi / Type: Fuel Injector / Interchange Part Number: 093400-8170, 095000-5084 / EAN: 5050100208207 / GTIN: 5050100208207 / Item Weight: 2.0 KG / Country of Origin: United States / Performance Part: Yes
£44.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI INJECTION NOZZLE REPAIR KIT 6980534
£46.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery