Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20027 Fits Peugeot 406 Braking System

Delphi ABS Sensor SS20027 Passive Rear Wheel Speed Fits Peugeot 406

Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20027 Fits Peugeot 406 Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20027 Fits Peugeot 406 Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20027 Fits Peugeot 406 Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
£19.58
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT:406,406 Sedan,406 Break,406 Coupe 4545.49

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20027 FOR PEUGEOT LFY /L6A /LFZ /LFX 1.8L D8B /DHW 1.9L 406

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20027 FOR PEUGEOT LFY /L6A /LFZ /LFX 1.8L D8B /DHW 1.9L 406

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20027 FOR PEUGEOT LFY /L6A /LFZ /LFX 1.8L D8B /DHW 1.9L 406

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

DELPHI SS20639 ABS sensor
£22.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD USA DELPHI SS20192
£23.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20051 DELPHI for FIAT PUNTO
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI SS20304 ABS sensor
£30.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20027 Fits Peugeot 406 Braking System

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: QFIAAOSw7ttc0KZx / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20027 / MPN: SS20027 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249607142 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS20027 Wheel Speed Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4545.49--PEUGEOT,96183261--PEUGEOT / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Delphi / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: VE701090--Cambiare,36953--FEBI BILSTEIN,9400064--FTE / EAN: 5012759445556 / OEM Numbers: 454549,96183261 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Cable Length: 803 mm / Notes: Part Note: Qty:2 / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£19.58
ebay.co.uk