ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20032 DELPHI for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Delphi ABS Wheel Speed Sensor SS20032 – Passive – fits VW Passat B3/B4

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20032 DELPHI for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20032 DELPHI for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20032 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR VW ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
GBP 22.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20032 ABS SENSOR REAR RIGHT/LEFT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
GBP 22.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,PASSAT B3/B4 Estate 3A0927807

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VW PASSAT B3/B4 DELPHI SS20032

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20032 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/ABA 2.0L PG/ABS/ADZ 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20032 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/ABA 2.0L PG/ABS/ADZ 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20032 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/ABA 2.0L PG/ABS/ADZ 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20032 DELPHI for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V10-72-1073, TEXTAR 45015000, BREMI 50317, SWAG 30 93 4256, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410180, SNR ASB154.37, MAXGEAR 20-0106, MEAT & DORIA 901079, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513787, TOMEX Brakes TX 51-84, FAE 78173, TRW GBS2534, OPTIMAL 06-S144, BOSCH 0 986 594 621, ESEN SKV 06SKV074, AUTOMEGA 150043310, HART 522 952, HELLA 6PU 010 039-331, ATE 24.0721-1193.3, FTE BZ3159S, ERA 560154, FEBI BILSTEIN 34256, TRISCAN 8180 29303, AUTLOG AS4016, TOPRAN 113 735, A.B.S. 30144, NTY HCA-VW-016, ABAKUS 120-03-103 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20032 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3A0 927 807, VAG 3A0 927 807
£20.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI SS21342-12B1 ABS sensor
£15.83
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI SS20538 ABS sensor
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI SS20593 ABS sensor
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
3x ✅Fits DELPHI SS21308-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21308-12B1 ABS se ⭐UK Seller⭐
£16.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI SS21563-12B1 ABS sensor
£10.07
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00