Delphi SS20133 Front ABS Speed Sensor Fits Peugeot 1007 Citroen C3 C2 454597

Delphi ABS Wheel Speed Sensor SS20133 Front - Fits Peugeot 1007, Citroen C3/C2 1.4 (2005) 454597

Delphi SS20133 Front ABS Speed Sensor Fits Peugeot 1007 Citroen C3 C2 454597

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.87
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20133 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR CITRO╦N ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
GBP 23.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20133 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20133 Fits Citroen Peugeot C2 C2 Enterprise C3 1007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20133 Fits Citroen Peugeot C2 C2 Enterprise C3 1007

£24.48
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20133 ABS SENSOR CITRO? N C2,C3 / PEUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
GBP 24.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20133 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,C3 I,1007,C3 II,C3 PICASSO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN C2 C3 DELPHI SS20133

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DELPHI SS20639 ABS sensor
£22.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Delphi Front Wheel Speed Sensor SS20197 ABS – Fits Audi A4, Exeo & Seat
£26.09
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD USA DELPHI SS20192
£23.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS Sensor Rear SS20107 Delphi Wheel Speed 34526756374 34521165533 Quality New
£27.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI SS20062 ABS sensor
£27.53
Compare 220 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi SS20133 Front ABS Speed Sensor Fits Peugeot 1007 Citroen C3 C2 454597

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: pJEAAOSwhWFc0VEQ / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20133 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248753724 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS20133 Wheel Speed Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 454597, 4546 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Delphi / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Cable Length: 1060 / Features: Easy Installation / Notes: Part Note: Qty:2 / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£21.87
ebay.co.uk