Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20196 Fits Citroen Peugeot Xsara 306

Delphi ABS Wheel Speed Sensor SS20196, Passive Rear, Fits Peugeot Citroen

Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20196 Fits Citroen Peugeot Xsara 306

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20196 Fits Citroen Peugeot Xsara 306

Cheapest Total Price
£25.87
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20196 Fits Citroen Peugeot Xsara 306

Cheapest Total Price
£25.87
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20196 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR CITRO╦N ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
GBP 28.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20196 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20196 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20196 ABS CITRO SPEED SENSOR? N / PEUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306 Break,XSARA Break,XSARA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20196 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN XSARA/Van/Break KFW /KFX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI SS20639 ABS sensor
£22.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Delphi Front Wheel Speed Sensor SS20197 ABS – Fits Audi A4, Exeo & Seat
£26.09
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD USA DELPHI SS20192
£23.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi ABS Sensor SS20124 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class
£25.64
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Rear SS20107 Delphi Wheel Speed 34526756374 34521165533 Quality New
£27.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Rear Wheel Speed Passive Sensor Delphi SS20196 Fits Citroen Peugeot Xsara 306

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Interchange Part Number: LVAB283--MOTAQUIP,293724--NK / Category: Braking System / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / OEM Numbers: 454569,96297255,454569,96297255 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20196 / Cable Length: 815 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4545.69--CITROËN,96297255--CITROËN,4545.69--PEUGEOT, 96297255--PEUGEOT
£25.87
ebay.co.uk