ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20213 DELPHI for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Delphi ABS Wheel Speed Sensor SS20213 – Fits Fiat, Peugeot, Citroen

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20213 DELPHI for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.41
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20213 DELPHI for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.02
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN DISPATCH DELPHI SS20213

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:JUMPY,DISPATCH,JUMPY Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear ABS Sensor - SS20213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.61
Free Delivery

DELPHI SS20213 Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.23
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI SS20213 Sensor, wheel speed SS20213 ABS sensor rear L/R f ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.51
GBP 37.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20213 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Dispatch Scudo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.87
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20213 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Dispatch Scudo

£37.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI SS20639 ABS sensor
£22.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Delphi Front Wheel Speed Sensor SS20197 ABS – Fits Audi A4, Exeo & Seat
£26.09
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD USA DELPHI SS20192
£23.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi ABS Sensor SS20124 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class
£25.64
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Rear SS20107 Delphi Wheel Speed 34526756374 34521165533 Quality New
£27.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20213 DELPHI for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FAE 78308, VEMO V22-72-0041, FAST FT80403, BREMI 50586, OPTIMAL 06-S471, HOFFER 8290415, A.B.S. 30816, AUTLOG AS4406, ABAKUS 120-03-085, ATE 24.0710-2093.3, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70661518, MEYLE 11-14 800 0009, METZGER 0900712, MEAT & DORIA 90415, TRW GBS2654, FEBI BILSTEIN 108074, SWAG 66 10 8074, TOPRAN 723 808, MAXGEAR 20-0157, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415974, NTY HCA-CT-030, FACET 21.0229, KAMOKA 1060109 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20213 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545.F0, FIAT 1401040880, FIAT 1499938080, PEUGEOT 4545.F0
£29.41
ebay.co.uk