ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20232 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Delphi ABS Wheel Speed Sensor SS20232 for Mercedes-Benz S-Class (W220/V220)

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20232 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20232 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960M 112.944 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.71
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ:C215,W220,S-CLASS,S-CLASS Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20232 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20232 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960M 112.944 3.2L

£47.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20232 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960M 112.944 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.83
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20232 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960M 112.944 3.2L

£48.83
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ C215 W220 DELPHI SS20232

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.57
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20232 Sensor, wheel speed SS20232 ABS sensor front L/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.64
GBP 54.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI SS20639 ABS sensor
£22.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Delphi Front Wheel Speed Sensor SS20197 ABS – Fits Audi A4, Exeo & Seat
£26.17
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD USA DELPHI SS20192
£23.88
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi ABS Sensor SS20124 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class
£25.64
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Rear SS20107 Delphi Wheel Speed 34526756374 34521165533 Quality New
£27.52
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20232 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 45005800, MEAT & DORIA 90135, HITACHI 131606, TRISCAN 8180 23400, FTE BZ3058S, SNR ASB151.04, TRW GBS1911, A.B.S. 30109, BREMI 50243, MEYLE 014 899 0037, FAE 78052, ATE 24.0710-2074.3, AIC 51895, ABAKUS 120-02-071, TOMEX Brakes TX 50-44, MOBILETRON AB-EU115, AUTLOG AS4109, FEBI BILSTEIN 27857, SWAG 10 92 7857, HOFFER 8290135, ESEN SKV 06SKV142, OPTIMAL 06-S035, NTY HCA-ME-043, TOPRAN 401 547, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.102, VEMO V30-72-0145, HELLA 6PU 012 039-621, KAMOKA 1060283, MAXGEAR 20-0281, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9411115 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20232 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 220 540 01 17 64, MERCEDES-BENZ 220 5400 117, MERCEDES-BENZ A220 540 01 17 64, MERCEDES-BENZ A220 5400 117
£40.30
ebay.co.uk