Mass Air Flow Sensor Delphi AF10315-12B1 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 A4 Alhambra

DELPHI AF10315-12B1 Mass air flow sensor

Mass Air Flow Sensor Delphi AF10315-12B1 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 A4 Alhambra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.09
Free Delivery

Air flow meter without housing AF10315-12B1 DELPHI for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Delivery from £12.00

Mass Air Flow Sensor Delphi AF10315-12B1 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 A4 Alhambra

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.40
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor Delphi AF10315-12B1 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 A4 Alhambra

£48.40
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor Delphi AF10315-12B1 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 A4 Alhambra

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.40
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Meter MAF DELPHI Fits AUDI A3 SEAT Altea SKODA VW 96-10 038906461B

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.76
Free Delivery

Air flow meter without housing AF10315-12B1 DELPHI for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

AF10315-12B1 MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR DELPHI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR AF10315-12B1

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Mass Air Flow Sensor Delphi AF10315-12B1 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 A4 Alhambra

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 5 / Category: Mixture Formation / Plug Type: Male / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: AF10315-12B1 / UPC: 5012759601358 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: AF10315-12B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16089302573 / ProductTitle: Mass Air Flow Sensor for VW BEETLE BORA CADDY DELPHI AF10315-12B1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 038906461B--AUDI,038906461BX--AUDI,038906461B--SEAT / Brand: Delphi / Recommended additional repairs: Air Filter / Type: Mass Air Flow Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 29192--FEBI BILSTEIN,8ET 009 149-361--HELLA,253703--VALEO / EAN: 5012759601358 / GTIN: 5012759601358 / OEM Numbers: 038906461BX,038906461B,038906461BX / Sensor Type: Mass Sensor / Voltage: 12 V / Housing Type: without housing / Connector Type: Male / Item Weight: 0.30 / Performance Part: Yes
£42.09
ebay.co.uk