DELPHI AS10216 Knock Sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£27.99
Delivery from £8.45

Knock sensor AS10216 DELPHI for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
Free Delivery

New Knock Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:INSIGNIA A,ASTRA J GTC,ASTRA J Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR AS10216 FOR A 20 NHT 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.85
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR AS10216 FOR A 20 NHT 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.01
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR AS10216 FOR A 20 NHT 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.15
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR AS10216 FOR A 20 NHT 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.15
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR AS10216 FOR A 20 NHT 2.0L 4cyl

£44.45
Free Delivery
DELPHI AS10216 Knock Sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 185; Number of pins: 2; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 9Y000001; TecDoc Engine Number: 22594
£27.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Delphi AS10216 Knock Sensor
£24.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77
Knock sensor ESS-PL-001 NTY for OPEL CHEVROLET SAAB
£18.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KNOCK SENSOR FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0 E85 TURBO /2.0 TURBO 4X4 /2.0
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi AS10216 Ignition Knock (Detonation) Sensor-IPD
£51.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery