Delphi BF169 Brake Drum Rear Fits Citroën Berlingo C15 Xsara ZX Peugeot 305 306

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BF169 Brake Drum Rear Fits Citroën Berlingo C15 Xsara ZX Peugeot 305 306

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Brake Drum - BF169

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.69
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306,406,XSARA,305 I,305 4247.24

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Free Delivery
Delphi BF169 Brake Drum Rear Fits Citroën Berlingo C15 Xsara ZX Peugeot 305 306

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: CXEAAOSwBg5c0U~O / Manufacturer Part Number: BF169 / MPN: BF169 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249213279 / ProductTitle: Delphi BF169 Brake Drum / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 229 / Outer brake drum diameter: 274 / Brand: Delphi / Inner brake drum height: 51 / Type: Brake Drum / Centering Diameter: 71 / OEM Numbers: 4247.24--CITROËN,91509908--CITROËN,4247.24--PEUGEO / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 91509908 / Total brake drum height: 66 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 / Notes: Part Note: without Abs / Part Type: Brake Drum
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Drum DELPHI BF169 For CITROËN, PEUGEOT, PORSCHE
£43.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
QUINTON HAZELL BDR139 Brake drum
£28.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-0836 Brake Drum for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT
£28.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00