Delphi BFR624 Brake Drum Rear Fits Dacia Logan Logan MCV Sandero Renault Logan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BFR624 Brake Drum Rear Fits Dacia Logan Logan MCV Sandero Renault Logan

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Brake drum BFR624 DELPHI for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.28
Free Delivery

Brake drum BFR624 DELPHI for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.25
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Drum DELPHI Fits DACIA RENAULT Logan II Mcv Sandero I 432007586R

Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.01
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DRUM BFR624 FOR RENAULT LOGAN/I/STEPWAY/II SYMBOL/III TONDAR/90 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.90
Free Delivery
Delphi BFR624 Brake Drum Rear Fits Dacia Logan Logan MCV Sandero Renault Logan

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / UPC: 5012759557556 / MPN: BFR624 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2362283047 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 203 / OEM Numbers: --RENAULT,432002467R--DACIA,432006528R--DACIA,4320 / Inside Diameter: 203.0 mm / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 432002467R,432006528R,432007586R,432002467R,432006 / Item Height: 76 / Total brake drum height: 76 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 / Width: 48 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: BFR624 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA 432006528R / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with wheel bearing / Outer brake drum diameter: 234 / Brand: Delphi / Inner brake drum height: 48 / Type: Brake Drum / EAN: 5012759557556 / GTIN: 5012759557556 / Centering Diameter: 25 / Brake Type: Brake Drum with Bearing / Classic Part: Yes
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delphi Brake Drum - Bfr624
£67.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR BRAKE DRUM FITS: DACIA LOGAN 1.4 MPI LPG /1.4 /1.6 /1.5 DCI /1.5 DCI /1.
£174.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery